Representative Clients

  Architects
  • Altoon Partners
  • Andrew Skurman Architects
  • Architects Orange
  • Architectural Resources Group
  • Architecture International
  • Awbrey Cook McGill Architects
  • Backen, Gillam & Kroeger Architects
  • Baldauf Catton Von Eckartsberg
  • BAR, Inc.
  • Bassenian Lagoni
  • Brereton Architects
  • BSA Architects
  • Butler Armsden Architects
  • Carlyle Coatsworth Architects, Inc.
  • Cass Calder Smith Architecture, Inc.
  • Dahlin Group
  • DES Architects + Engineers
  • ELS Architecture and Urban Design
  • Field Paoli Architects
  • Frost-Tsuji Architects
  • Garcia Tamjidi
  • Gary Davis Group
  • Geddes Ulinskas Architects
  • Gelfand Partners, Architects
  • Goring and Straja, Architects
  • Handel Architects, LLP
  • Hannum Associates
  • Hart | Howerton
  • Heller • Manus Architects
  • Holey Associates
  • Ian Birchall + Associates
  • Jackson Liles Architects
  • Jensen Architects
  • Jon Worden Architects
  • K2A Architecture +Interiors
  •   Architects
  • Kirk E. Peterson and Associates
  • Komorous – Towey Architects
  • Kwan Henmi Architecture Planning
  • Lawson Willard Architect, P.C.
  • Levy Design Partners
  • Loisos + Ubbelohde
  • Mock/Wallace Architects
  • Muller and Caulfield
  • Murakami/Nelson
  • MVE and Partners, Inc.
  • Page and Turnbull
  • Peter Pennoyer Architects PC
  • Pfau Long Architecture
  • Pollack Architecture
  • Polshek and Partners Architects
  • Pyatok Architects, Inc.
  • RMW Architecture and Interiors
  • Robert Hidey Architects
  • Sasaki Associates, Inc., Inc.
  • SB Architects
  • Shaw Kawasaki
  • Siegel and Strain
  • SmithGroup, Incorporated
  • Stanley Saitowitz | Natoma Architects
  • Steinberg Architects
  • Struthers Dias Architects
  • STUDIOS Architecture
  • TCA Architects
  • Tom Eliot Fisch
  • TSAO Design Group
  • Voorsanger Architects, PC
  • Walker Warner Architects
  • William McDonough + Partners
  • WRNS Studio
  •   Engineers
  • KCA Engineers
  • Nishkian Menninger
  • GFDS Engineers
  • Gouvis Engineering
  • McGinnis Chen Associates, Inc.


  •   Landscape Architects
  • Suzman and Cole Design Associates
  • C.J. Tyler Architecture
  • Royston Hanamoto Alley and Abey
  • Antonia Bava Landscape Architects
  • Marta Fry Landscape Associates
  • Andrea Cochran Landscape Architecture
  • Strata Landscape Architecture
  • Surfacedesign, Inc.


  •   Developers
  • Custom Dreams Construction Group
  • DDG Partners
  • Irvine Apartment Communities, Inc.
  • Toll Brothers
  • The GAP


  •   Other
  • City of Pleasanton
  • Presidio Trust
  • YMCA of San Francisco